Staff List 2021/2022

[email protected] Sara Adams Kitchen Cafeteria
[email protected] Laura Altmire Special Ed Assistant
[email protected] Cici Andracavage Kindergarten Teacher
[email protected]  Jacqueline Barger Registered Staff Nurse
[email protected] Wendy Beatty-Burg Reading Interventionist
[email protected] Chelsea Beck 4th Grade
[email protected] Amanda Blocklinger 1st Grade Teacher
[email protected] Sandra Brady Certified School Nurse
[email protected]  Kelley Brecht 4th Grade Teacher
[email protected] Vikki Callan General Music Teacher
[email protected] Dean Calvaresi 5th Grade Teacher
[email protected] Stefanie Griffith Special Ed Assistant
[email protected] Elizabeth Carter Technology Assistant
[email protected] Danielle DeFalco Learning Support Teacher
[email protected] Alison Dragun 3rd grade teacher
[email protected] Michele Falco 6th grade teacher
[email protected]  Catherine Fayer Occupational Therapist
[email protected] Heather Rose Ford Occupational Therapist
[email protected] Vanessa Galarza Kindergarten Teacher
[email protected]  Tara Gleason Psychologist
[email protected] Stacey Hagan School Nutrition Services
[email protected] Laurie Hamlet First Grade Teacher
[email protected] Kate Harris Library Medial Specialist
[email protected]  Heather Hinckley Special Ed. Assistant
[email protected] Sonya Hoffman Instrumental Music
[email protected] Lynn Marie Hotnisky second grade teacher
[email protected]  Stephanie Hughes Intervention
[email protected] Julie Kearns Classroom Teacher
[email protected] Sarah Kensinger 4th Grade Teacher
[email protected] Allison Kershner Music Teacher
[email protected] Laura Kozdra Art teacher
[email protected] Aliscia Lee Reading Specialist
[email protected]  Melissa Long Registered Staff Nurse 
[email protected] Eileen Loudenslager Team Leader Food Service
[email protected]  Barbara Lowery Special Ed Assistant
[email protected] Kelli Madden 5th Grade Teacher
[email protected] Juliet Matje Special Education Supervisor
[email protected] Emily McCallister Special Education Teacher
[email protected] Dawn E McFadden Reading Specialist
[email protected]  Jade McGregor Special Education Teacher
[email protected] Susan McHugh Principal's Secretary
[email protected] Tara McSweeney Learning Support Teacher
[email protected] Shandra Middlekauff 3rd Grade Teacher
[email protected] Laura Milligan Inclusion Facilitator
[email protected] Gabrielle Morrison 6th Grade Teacher
[email protected] Stefan Muller Principal
[email protected] Alice "Amby" Murphy ESL Teacher
[email protected] Kristen Okula 2nd Grade Teacher
[email protected] Rachel Older Autistic Support Teacher
[email protected] Kristin Anna O'Shea 6th Grade ELA teacher
[email protected] Diana Pace Special Ed Assistant
[email protected] Karen Palumbo Intervention
[email protected] Michele Piazza Special Ed Assistant
[email protected]  Tricia Piergiovanni Speech
[email protected] Krista Pironti Special Ed Assistant
[email protected] Christy Pope Special Ed assistant
[email protected] Carolyn Powers School Climate Coordinator
[email protected] Sue Raggazino Teacher
[email protected] Rachel Raytik Reading Specialist
[email protected] Katie Risser Occupational Therapist
[email protected] Jackie Robertson Physical Therapist
[email protected] Tara Rodzwic Special Ed. Teacher
[email protected] Tori Rubbo Counselor
[email protected] Anu Sampath Speech Language Clinician
[email protected] Sabrina Scott 4th Grade Teacher
[email protected] Marge Sherman Math Interventionist
[email protected] Matthew Slugg 2nd grade teacher
[email protected] Michelle Sokalsky Intervention
[email protected] Jill Steger 1st Grade Teacher
[email protected] Shaun S. Stover ESL Teacher
[email protected] Maria Lisa Toner ESL ASSIST
[email protected] Elizabeth Trinidad Special Ed. Assistant
[email protected] Laura Van Houten 2nd Grade Teacher
[email protected] Hilary Veverka Kindergarten Teacher
[email protected] Darlene Visby Building Secretary
[email protected] Melissa Walsh Gifted Support
[email protected] Cheryl Wine ESL Teacher
[email protected] Robert Woods Head Custodian
[email protected]  Agnes Wunder Library Processor
[email protected] Anthony Zortea 5th Grade Math